Itinerario |
1.00 bus de salamanca a madrid 3.30 barajas 8.00 / 9.20 vuelo aeropuerto de gatwick tren y metro al clink hostel 12.00 * camden market |
9.00 * the city 10.00 * tower of london * london bridge * st pauls cathedral *docklands *cannary warf |
9.00 * hyde park 10.00 * natural history museum 12.28 / 1.25 * waterloo station a windsor 15.00 * visita al castillo de winsor |
9.30 SHOPPING DAY *harrods * hamleys toy store *knightsbridge * harvey & nicols * oxford st |
9.21 / 10.22 * paddigton station 10.30 / 11.30 * sightseeing bus tour * oxford high street 14.15 *christchurch college tour |
9.00 * staint james park * buckingham palace * trafalgar square * nationan gallery 13.00 *salida de clink hostel 15.00 tren a gatwick express |
* brithis museum * carnaby street * china town * soho |
16.00 * obserbatorio de creenwich * museo de greenwich 7.30 mamma mia |
17:23 / 18:49 *tren de vuelta a londres 7.30 * the lion king |
14.30 royal air force museum london 7.30 grease |
16.01 / 16.58 oxford a londres *big ben *westminster abbey 18.45 *river cruise |
17.40 despegue desde el aerupuerto de gatwick 20.55 barajas |
NOCHE * picadilly * trocadero |
NOCHE * picadilly * trocadero |
NOCHE * picadilly * trocadero |
NOCHE * picadilly * trocadero |
NOCHE * picadilly * trocadero |
NOCHE 21.45 pm bus to salamanca |